PA at World Finals 2022

Good luck to our Pennsylvania OMers at World Finals!


Share your team’s photos with us!

Facebook

Instagram @PAOotM #PAatWF

Twitter @PAOdyssey

Email your photos to pr@paodyssey.com

THURSDAY, MAY 26

Long-TermTeamProbDivLocation
Thu
10:18 AM
ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH 52Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 130
Thu
1:45 PM
PENNSBURY HIGH SCHOOL 53Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 140
Thu
2:00 PM
OWEN J. ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 42Scheman Bldg, 275
Thu
2:03 PM
DELAWARE VALLEY H S 53Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 140
Thu
2:13 PM
NORTH COVENTRY ELEMENTARY SCH 31Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Thu
2:13 PM
POCONO MT EAST JHS 52Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 130
Thu
2:18 PM
ROCK L BUTLER MID SCH 42Scheman Bldg, 275
Thu
2:21 PM
SOLANCO HIGH SCHOOL 53Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 140
Thu
2:31 PM
J.P. LIBERATI INTERMEDIATE SCH 51Scheman Bldg, Benton Auditorium
Thu
2:31 PM
FORT COUCH MIDDLE SCHOOL A 52Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 130
Thu
2:43 PM
QUARRY HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 31Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Thu
2:54 PM
ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S53Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 140
Thu
3:13 PM
DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH 31Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Thu
3:21 PM
STEAM STUDIO 21Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Thu
3:22 PM
WILLIAM PENN MIDDLE SCHOOL 52Simon Estes Hall, Choral Rm 130
Thu
3:27 PM
CEDAR CREST MIDDLE SCHOOL 42Scheman Bldg, 275
Thu
4:18 PM
SCHICK ELE SCH11Memorial Union, Sun Rm
Thu
4:36 PM
MONTGOMERY ELE SCH A 11Memorial Union, Sun Rm
Thu
4:54 PM
AVONWORTH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL A 11Memorial Union, Sun Rm

FRIDAY, MAY 27

Long-TermTeamProbDivLocation
Fri
8:15 AM
OWEN J. ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL 23Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Fri
8:30 AM
BOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL A 22Scheman Bldg, Rms 171-179
Fri
8:48 AM
SAINT JOSEPH PARISH 33Coover, Auditorium 2245
Fri
9:06 AM
DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH 22Scheman Bldg, Rms 171-179
Fri
10:48 AM
DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH 21Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Fri
11:33 AM
DELAWARE VALLEY H S 23Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Fri
12:00 PM
OWEN J. ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 22Scheman Bldg, Rms 171-179
Fri
12:00 PM
PLYMOUTH WHITEMARSH H S 33Coover, Auditorium 2245
Fri
12:46 PM
OWEN J. ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL 43Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Fri
2:43 PM
STEAM STUDIO 22Scheman Bldg, Rms 171-179
Fri
2:49 PM
WELLSBORO AREA HIGH SCHOOL 43Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Fri
4:01 PM
OWEN J. ROBERTS HIGH SCHOOL 13Memorial Union, Great Hall
Fri
4:01 PM
PENNSBURY HIGH SCHOOL 23Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Fri
4:01 PM
SPRING GROVE AREA MIDDLE SCH 32Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Fri
4:16 PM
FRENCH CREEK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 21Hilton Coliseum, Main floor, West
Fri
4:31 PM
DELAWARE VALLEY H S 13Memorial Union, Great Hall
Fri
4:34 PM
POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST H S 43Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Fri
5:01 PM
CRESTWOOD SECONDARY SCH 13Memorial Union, Great Hall

SATURDAY, MAY 28

Long-TermTeamProbDivLocation
Sat
8:36 AM
DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH 51Scheman Bldg, Benton Auditorium
Sat
8:48 AM
STEAM STUDIO 33Coover, Auditorium 2245
Sat
9:09 AM
EAST VINCENT ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 41Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Sat
9:27 AM
AVALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL 41Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Sat
10:48 AM
DONALD H EICHHORN MID SCH 32Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Sat
11:12 AM
DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH 41Scheman Bldg, 220-240
Sat
12:58 PM
MONTGOMERY AREA PUBLIC LIBRARY 12Memorial Union, Great Hall
Sat
1:04 PM
KUTZTOWN AREA MID SCH 32Sukup-Elings, Auditorium 0022
Sat
1:04 PM
COCHRAN PRIMARY SCHOOL 51Scheman Bldg, Benton Auditorium
Sat
1:16 PM
POCONO MT EAST JHS 12Memorial Union, Great Hall
Sat
1:34 PM
WILLIAM PENN MIDDLE SCHOOL 12Memorial Union, Great Hall
Sat
1:40 PM
SWIFTWATER INT SCH 51Scheman Bldg, Benton Auditorium
Sat
1:52 PM
OWEN J. ROBERTS MIDDLE SCHOOL 12Memorial Union, Great Hall
Sat
2:49 PM
DELAWARE VALLEY H S 43Scheman Bldg, 220-240