2017 State Finals Results

April 1, 2017 – Moon Area Middle/High School

Problem Synposes

Line Mountain Scholarship Winners: Reghan Fitch, Rachel Melton

 

 Catch Us If You Can Division I MS AUX GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 J E FRITZ ELE SCH #22404 Calc.
Raw
200.00
177.67
48.65
48.33
87.27
96.00
0.00 335.92
 2 MASTERMAN SCH A #27564 Calc.
Raw
189.85
168.65
43.63
43.34
100.00
110.00
0.00 333.48
 3 DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH #1436 Calc.
Raw
179.37
159.34
50.00
49.67
91.82
101.00
0.00 321.19
 4 AFTON ELE SCH #29007 Calc.
Raw
169.24
150.34
40.61
40.34
80.00
88.00
0.00 289.85
 5 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
156.47
139.00
45.97
45.67
83.64
92.00
0.00 286.08
 6 BOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL #30699 Calc.
Raw
146.71
130.33
34.57
34.34
83.64
92.00
0.00 264.92
 7 STREAMS ELE SCH #30389 Calc.
Raw
155.72
138.33
36.90
36.66
70.91
78.00
0.00 263.53
 8 HOWE ELEMENTARY SCH A #38377 Calc.
Raw
150.84
134.00
32.53
32.32
57.27
63.00
1.00 239.64
 9 SCHAEFFER ELE SCH #26170 Calc.
Raw
114.07
101.33
33.56
33.34
61.82
68.00
3.00 206.45
 10 LOYALSOCK-SCHICK ELE SCH #3879 Calc.
Raw
97.57
86.68
33.89
33.67
74.55
82.00
1.00 205.01
 11 LINNTOWN INT SCH #22750 Calc.
Raw
94.93
84.33
24.16
24.00
78.18
86.00
1.00 196.27
 Catch Us If You Can Division II MS MAIN GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH #41387 Calc.
Raw
200.00
184.67
43.21
41.34
96.60
85.20
0.00 339.81
 2 MASTERMAN SCH A #27564 Calc.
Raw
192.78
178.00
45.80
43.82
95.46
84.20
0.00 334.04
 3 BOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL #30699 Calc.
Raw
180.86
167.00
45.80
43.82
98.64
87.00
0.00 325.30
 4 CRESTWOOD MID SCH #40718 Calc.
Raw
162.09
149.67
43.20
41.33
95.69
84.40
0.00 300.98
 5 QUAKER VALLEY MID SCH #15570 Calc.
Raw
149.44
137.99
40.58
38.83
100.00
88.20
0.00 290.02
 6 DONALD H EICHHORN MID SCH #22751 Calc.
Raw
152.35
140.67
36.93
35.33
99.55
87.80
0.00 288.83
 7 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST JHS #38090 Calc.
Raw
135.74
125.34
50.00
47.84
97.96
86.40
0.00 283.70
 8 ROCK L BUTLER MID SCH #16032 Calc.
Raw
174.01
160.67
38.49
36.83
55.56
49.00
0.00 268.06
 9 MANSFIELD AREA CREATIVES (MAC) #45245 Calc.
Raw
122.74
113.33
40.94
39.17
99.55
87.80
0.00 263.23
 10 LANDIS RUN INT SCH #41602 Calc.
Raw
126.00
116.34
36.94
35.34
99.09
87.40
0.00 262.03
 11 CONESTOGA VALLEY MID SCH #26253 Calc.
Raw
114.43
105.66
40.41
38.66
96.37
85.00
0.00 251.21
 Catch Us If You Can Division III MS MAIN GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
200.00
175.68
49.60
42.00
93.62
97.67
0.00 343.22
 2 ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S #30358 Calc.
Raw
187.06
164.31
48.03
40.67
94.89
99.00
0.00 329.98
 3 UPPER ST. CLAIR HIGH SCHOOL #32374 Calc.
Raw
172.65
151.66
49.21
41.67
100.00
104.33
5.00 316.86
 4 POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Calc.
Raw
165.82
145.66
46.84
39.66
94.89
99.00
0.00 307.55
 5 MOON AREA HIGH SCHOOL #5069 Calc.
Raw
169.25
148.67
50.00
42.34
84.66
88.33
0.00 303.91
 6 AVON GROVE CHARTER SCH A #33380 Calc.
Raw
147.61
129.66
47.63
40.33
87.22
91.00
0.00 282.46
 7 PALISADES H S #40990 Calc.
Raw
132.81
116.66
35.82
30.33
89.78
93.67
0.00 258.41
 8 SOLANCO H S #22743 Calc.
Raw
116.88
102.67
38.57
32.66
82.11
85.67
0.00 237.56
 9 LOYALSOCK H S #9744 Calc.
Raw
47.81
42.00
19.67
16.66
69.33
72.33
0.00 136.81
 Odd-a-Bot Division I HS MAIN GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 FRENCH CREEK ELE SCH #31531 Calc.
Raw
200.00
167.00
50.00
40.00
93.11
83.80
0.00 343.11
 2 DELAWARE VALLEY ELE SCH #1436 Calc.
Raw
194.01
162.00
49.69
39.75
95.33
85.80
0.00 339.03
 3 EDEN HALL UPPER ELE SCH #38105 Calc.
Raw
170.66
142.50
42.50
34.00
94.22
84.80
0.00 307.38
 4 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
167.07
139.50
43.12
34.50
93.78
84.40
0.00 303.97
 5 KUTZTOWN ELE SCH #39967 Calc.
Raw
176.05
147.00
30.00
24.00
96.00
86.40
0.00 302.05
 6 MAKEFIELD ELE SCH #32418 Calc.
Raw
149.10
124.50
44.69
35.75
100.00
90.00
0.00 293.79
 7 LOYALSOCK-SCHICK ELE SCH #3879 Calc.
Raw
113.77
95.00
43.44
34.75
96.22
86.60
0.00 253.43
 8 J E FRITZ ELE SCH #22404 Calc.
Raw
116.17
97.00
28.75
23.00
97.78
88.00
0.00 242.70
 9 BON MEADE ELE SCH #24037 Calc.
Raw
107.19
89.50
40.62
32.50
94.44
85.00
5.00 237.25
 10 COCHRAN PRIMARY SCHOOL #35775 Calc.
Raw
112.57
94.00
24.69
19.75
93.56
84.20
2.00 228.82
 Odd-a-Bot Division II HS MAIN GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 ST. BASIL THE GREAT CYO #39802 Calc.
Raw
200.00
175.50
44.63
39.50
100.00
116.25
0.00 344.63
 2 DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Calc.
Raw
190.88
167.50
50.00
44.25
95.05
110.50
0.00 335.93
 3 CRESTWOOD MID SCH #40718 Calc.
Raw
193.16
169.50
45.20
40.00
51.61
60.00
0.00 289.97
 4 ST. ELIZABETH PARISH SCH #44157 Calc.
Raw
180.06
158.00
47.18
41.75
60.65
70.50
0.00 287.89
 5 MELLON MID SCH #34934 Calc.
Raw
154.42
135.50
48.02
42.50
75.70
88.00
0.00 278.14
 6 PINE RICHLAND MID SCH #14214 Calc.
Raw
176.07
154.50
43.79
38.75
53.76
62.50
2.00 271.62
 7 DINGMAN-DELAWARE MID SCH #19690 Calc.
Raw
160.68
141.00
35.31
31.25
59.35
69.00
0.00 255.34
 8 CURTIN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL A #18725 Calc.
Raw
151.57
133.00
38.70
34.25
58.28
67.75
1.00 247.55
 9 MONTGOMERY ELE SCH #35748 Calc.
Raw
142.45
125.00
35.03
31.00
66.02
76.75
0.00 243.50
 10 ST JOHN NEUMANN REG ACADEMY #36233 Calc.
Raw
120.80
106.00
36.16
32.00
61.29
71.25
0.00 218.25
 11 MURRAY AVENUE MID SCH #40761 Calc.
Raw
108.26
95.00
34.18
30.25
54.84
63.75
0.00 197.28
 Odd-a-Bot Division III HS AUX GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 ST JOHN NEUMANN REG ACADEMY #36233 Calc.
Raw
185.12
168.00
47.34
44.50
100.00
97.75
0.00 332.46
 2 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
200.00
181.50
50.00
47.00
82.35
80.50
2.00 330.35
 3 SOLANCO H S #22743 Calc.
Raw
178.51
162.00
31.65
29.75
97.44
95.25
1.00 306.60
 4 ST. BASIL THE GREAT CYO #39802 Calc.
Raw
177.96
161.50
47.07
44.25
78.52
76.75
0.00 303.55
 5 LOYALSOCK H S #9744 Calc.
Raw
163.64
148.50
40.16
37.75
90.54
88.50
0.00 294.34
 6 PALISADES H S #40990 Calc.
Raw
158.68
144.00
41.49
39.00
72.89
71.25
0.00 273.06
 It’s Time, OMER Division I MS AUX GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTH #42317 Calc.
Raw
200.00
172.99
50.00
41.50
87.10
81.00
0.00 337.10
 2 ELEANOR ROOSEVELT ELE SCH #2471 Calc.
Raw
189.59
163.99
43.67
36.25
100.00
93.00
0.00 333.26
 3 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
198.47
171.67
50.00
41.50
69.89
65.00
0.00 318.36
 4 J E FRITZ ELE SCH #22404 Calc.
Raw
185.74
160.66
45.48
37.75
84.95
79.00
0.00 316.17
 5 COLONIAL ELE SCH B #37472 Calc.
Raw
179.59
155.34
38.86
32.25
88.17
82.00
0.00 306.62
 6 LEHIGH ELE SCH #25475 Calc.
Raw
173.42
150.00
35.84
29.75
86.02
80.00
0.00 295.28
 7 EDGEWORTH ELE SCH #24245 Calc.
Raw
171.11
148.00
41.27
34.25
76.34
71.00
0.00 288.72
 8 EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCH #30745 Calc.
Raw
187.68
162.33
41.57
34.50
56.99
53.00
0.00 286.24
 9 LINE MOUNTAIN ELE SCH #15921 Calc.
Raw
175.34
151.66
40.06
33.25
63.44
59.00
0.00 278.84
 10 STANDING STONE ELE SCH #44153 Calc.
Raw
172.28
149.01
45.48
37.75
59.14
55.00
0.00 276.90
 11 REAMSTOWN ELE SCH #42985 Calc.
Raw
149.51
129.32
35.54
29.50
91.40
85.00
2.00 274.45
 12 COCHRAN PRIMARY SCHOOL #35775 Calc.
Raw
182.30
157.68
47.59
39.50
39.78
37.00
0.00 269.67
 It’s Time, OMER Division II MS AUDITORIUM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH B #31070 Calc.
Raw
192.45
178.50
50.00
45.25
100.00
97.75
0.00 342.45
 2 ST. ELIZABETH PARISH SCH #44157 Calc.
Raw
200.00
185.50
46.96
42.50
84.14
82.25
0.00 331.10
 3 FORT COUCH MIDDLE SCHOOL A #18193 Calc.
Raw
189.22
175.50
41.71
37.75
96.68
94.50
0.00 327.61
 4 LYCOMING VALLEY INT SCH A #7531 Calc.
Raw
183.83
170.50
45.03
40.75
91.56
89.50
0.00 320.42
 5 OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505 Calc.
Raw
185.18
171.75
41.71
37.75
90.28
88.25
0.00 317.17
 6 J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH #41387 Calc.
Raw
174.66
162.00
42.54
38.50
93.35
91.25
0.00 310.55
 7 SPRINGFIELD TWP MID SCH TM A #42976 Calc.
Raw
176.55
163.75
40.88
37.00
89.77
87.75
0.00 307.20
 8 LINE MOUNTAIN MID/H S #5578 Calc.
Raw
166.04
154.00
44.20
40.00
94.63
92.50
0.00 304.87
 9 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH A #28547 Calc.
Raw
173.58
161.00
45.86
41.50
80.31
78.50
5.00 294.75
 10 ANNVILLE ELE SCH #43125 Calc.
Raw
167.65
155.50
43.09
39.00
81.07
79.25
0.00 291.81
 10 MELLON MID SCH #34934 Calc.
Raw
163.88
152.00
39.78
36.00
87.47
85.50
0.00 291.13
 11 LOYALSOCK MID SCH A #9745 Calc.
Raw
163.07
151.25
45.03
40.75
80.31
78.50
0.00 288.41
 12 JEFFERSON MID SCH #37733 Calc.
Raw
163.34
151.50
32.32
29.25
75.45
73.75
0.00 271.11
 It’s Time, OMER Division III MS AUDITORIUM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 PENN HILLS SR H S #31816 Calc.
Raw
198.47
162.50
50.00
43.75
93.83
85.20
0.00 342.30
 1 PENNBROOK MID SCH #37713 Calc.
Raw
196.03
160.50
49.14
43.00
96.70
87.80
0.00 341.87
 2 WILLIAMSPORT AREA H S #16688 Calc.
Raw
200.00
163.75
41.43
36.25
95.15
86.40
0.00 336.58
 2 POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Calc.
Raw
196.34
160.75
42.86
37.50
97.14
88.20
0.00 336.34
 3 OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200 Calc.
Raw
193.28
158.25
46.29
40.50
93.61
85.00
0.00 333.18
 4 SCH ACADEMY #44960 Calc.
Raw
188.40
154.25
42.00
36.75
100.00
90.80
0.00 330.40
 5 NOTRE DAME H S #34291 Calc.
Raw
190.53
156.00
38.00
33.25
97.14
88.20
0.00 325.67
 6 TRINITY H S #3746 Calc.
Raw
183.82
150.50
44.86
39.25
94.05
85.40
0.00 322.73
 7 CRESTWOOD H S #3331 Calc.
Raw
186.26
152.50
36.57
32.00
94.49
85.80
0.00 317.32
 8 LINE MOUNTAIN MID/H S #5578 Calc.
Raw
178.02
145.75
38.29
33.50
94.93
86.20
0.00 311.24
 9 CUMBERLAND VALLEY H S #1419 Calc.
Raw
165.80
135.75
34.86
30.50
96.92
88.00
0.00 297.58
 Ready, Set, Balsa, Build! Division I MS LGI A205 2nd floor
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 VINCENT ELE SCH #14138 Calc.
Raw
197.65
40.50
150.00
856.75
50.00
41.00
58.90
45.50
0.00 306.55
 2 MONTGOMERY AREA ELE SCH #28816 Calc.
Raw
161.74
42.50
111.74
638.25
44.51
36.50
66.34
51.25
0.00 272.59
 3 MCAULIFFE HEIGHTS ELE SCH #39693 Calc.
Raw
130.89
28.25
97.65
557.75
31.71
26.00
100.00
77.25
0.00 262.60
 4 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
98.42
37.00
54.89
313.50
42.68
35.00
75.40
58.25
0.00 216.50
 4 NAZARETH AREA INT SCH #42568 Calc.
Raw
90.91
28.50
57.38
327.75
39.94
32.75
85.11
65.75
0.00 215.96
 5 ANNVILLE ELE SCH #43125 Calc.
Raw
117.90
20.00
94.37
539.00
26.52
21.75
59.87
46.25
0.00 204.29
 6 MANOR ELE SCH #26173 Calc.
Raw
71.96
38.25
26.96
154.00
43.60
35.75
56.63
43.75
0.00 172.19
 7 LOYALSOCK-SCHICK ELE SCH #3879 Calc.
Raw
77.01
29.00
42.89
245.00
30.79
25.25
55.02
42.50
0.00 162.82
 8 WYLAND ELE SCH #30457 Calc.
Raw
56.82
33.75
17.11
97.75
34.15
28.00
61.49
47.50
0.00 152.46
 9 CENTRAL CHRISTIAN ACADEMY #43961 Calc.
Raw
46.19
23.00
19.13
109.25
28.66
23.50
69.90
54.00
0.00 144.75
 10 LINE MOUNTAIN ELE SCH #15921 Calc.
Raw
44.52
29.50
9.81
56.06
30.49
25.00
59.87
46.25
0.00 134.88
 11 EISENHOWER ELEMENTARY SCH #30745 Calc.
Raw
27.05
17.00
7.05
40.25
25.91
21.25
72.17
55.75
0.00 125.13
 12 COLONIAL ELE SCH A #34905 Calc.
Raw
43.77
35.50
2.01
11.50
34.15
28.00
73.46
56.75
35.00 116.38
 Ready, Set, Balsa, Build! Division II MS BAND ROOM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 OWEN J ROBERTS MID SCH #13505 Calc.
Raw
176.95
43.25
126.95
684.25
45.59
38.75
95.56
86.00
0.00 318.10
 2 PRESTON AREA SCHOOL #43111 Calc.
Raw
189.02
33.75
150.00
808.50
31.76
27.00
92.22
83.00
0.00 313.00
 3 CEDAR CREST MID SCH #9385 Calc.
Raw
161.37
42.50
112.24
605.00
50.00
42.50
98.44
88.60
0.00 309.81
 4 DELAWARE VALLEY MID SCH #5570 Calc.
Raw
143.43
38.25
99.21
534.75
44.41
37.75
100.00
90.00
0.00 287.84
 5 MONTGOMERY AREA MID SCH #28469 Calc.
Raw
153.71
30.25
118.74
640.00
35.00
29.75
95.56
86.00
0.00 284.27
 6 PALISADES MID SCH #28202 Calc.
Raw
126.96
29.50
92.86
500.50
35.29
30.00
99.33
89.40
0.00 261.58
 7 LANDIS RUN INT SCH #41602 Calc.
Raw
107.36
37.50
64.01
345.00
41.47
35.25
98.22
88.40
0.00 247.05
 8 DANVILLE MID SCH A #18103 Calc.
Raw
75.68
32.25
38.40
207.00
31.18
26.50
92.67
83.40
0.00 199.53
 9 CHARTIERS VALLEY MID SCH #44954 Calc.
Raw
64.82
33.00
26.67
143.75
35.00
29.75
96.22
86.60
0.00 196.04
 10 GWYNEDD SQUARE ELE SCH #30974 Calc.
Raw
41.80
33.75
2.78
15.00
31.47
26.75
97.11
87.40
0.00 170.38
 11 MOON AREA MID SCH B #13742 Calc.
Raw
21.75
14.00
5.57
30.00
26.76
22.75
96.89
87.20
0.00 145.40
 Ready, Set, Balsa, Build! Division III MS BAND ROOM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CEDAR CREST H S #22063 Calc.
Raw
200.00
46.25
150.00
897.00
50.00
44.75
90.52
121.75
0.00 340.52
 2 OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200 Calc.
Raw
178.46
45.00
129.81
776.25
49.72
44.50
100.00
134.50
0.00 328.18
 3 KUTZTOWN AREA H S #43240 Calc.
Raw
174.91
43.50
127.88
764.75
44.41
39.75
93.49
125.75
0.00 312.81
 4 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
143.61
35.00
105.77
632.50
44.97
40.25
92.57
124.50
0.00 281.15
 5 POCONO MOUNTAIN WEST H S #38092 Calc.
Raw
143.93
39.75
100.96
603.75
40.22
36.00
86.25
116.00
0.00 270.40
 6 LEHIGHTON AREA SR H S #2840 Calc.
Raw
115.82
36.75
76.09
455.00
41.90
37.50
83.46
112.25
0.00 241.18
 7 MONTGOMERY AREA H S #4326 Calc.
Raw
119.48
32.25
84.62
506.00
38.83
34.75
72.86
98.00
0.00 231.17
 8 LINE MOUNTAIN MID/H S #5578 Calc.
Raw
60.11
34.25
23.08
138.00
42.46
38.00
89.22
120.00
0.00 191.79
 9 ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S #30358 Calc.
Raw
50.29
33.75
13.80
82.50
38.27
34.25
84.39
113.50
0.00 172.95
 0 EXECUTIVE EDUCATION ACADEMY #44851 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00
 Ready, Set, Balsa, Build! Division IV
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Weight  Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
PENN STATE UNIVERSITY #38699 Calc.
Raw
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00
0.00 0.00
 To Be Continued: A Superhero Cliffhanger Division I HS BAND ROOM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 CURTIN INTERMEDIATE SCHOOL A #18725 Calc.
Raw
197.70
172.25
45.26
43.00
97.40
103.00
0.00 340.36
 2 EAST COVENTRY ELE SCH #8912 Calc.
Raw
195.70
170.50
50.00
47.50
87.00
92.00
0.00 332.70
 3 MT CARMEL AREA ELE SCH #32067 Calc.
Raw
183.36
159.75
47.37
45.00
100.00
105.75
0.00 330.73
 4 DINGMAN-DELAWARE ELE SCH #5521 Calc.
Raw
200.00
174.25
42.89
40.75
83.92
88.75
0.00 326.81
 5 OSBORNE ELE SCH #20952 Calc.
Raw
188.52
164.25
37.11
35.25
86.29
91.25
0.00 311.92
 6 RICE ELE SCH #11917 Calc.
Raw
185.94
162.00
42.11
40.00
82.51
87.25
0.00 310.56
 7 NORTH WALES ELE SCH B #44977 Calc.
Raw
179.91
156.75
45.79
43.50
78.49
83.00
0.00 304.19
 7 COLONIAL ELE SCH A #34905 Calc.
Raw
169.87
148.00
36.05
34.25
97.40
103.00
0.00 303.32
 8 TREDYFFRIN EASTTOWN YOUTH #42317 Calc.
Raw
179.34
156.25
45.00
42.75
77.54
82.00
0.00 301.88
 9 WASHINGTON ELE SCH #32474 Calc.
Raw
178.77
155.75
40.53
38.50
79.91
84.50
0.00 299.21
 10 STREAMS ELE SCH #30389 Calc.
Raw
177.33
154.50
50.00
47.50
64.30
68.00
0.00 291.63
 11 SHOHOLA ELE SCH #11416 Calc.
Raw
181.92
158.50
43.42
41.25
63.12
66.75
0.00 288.46
 12 BOYCE MIDDLE SCHOOL #30699 Calc.
Raw
171.31
149.25
42.89
40.75
69.27
73.25
0.00 283.47
 13 BON MEADE ELE SCH #24037 Calc.
Raw
183.07
159.50
43.42
41.25
47.28
50.00
0.00 273.77
 14 EDGEWORTH ELE SCH #24245 Calc.
Raw
174.75
152.25
38.16
36.25
58.16
61.50
0.00 271.07
 15 ST. PATRICK’S SCHOOL #34603 Calc.
Raw
154.95
135.00
38.95
37.00
48.70
51.50
0.00 242.60
 16 MCAULIFFE HEIGHTS ELE SCH #39693 Calc.
Raw
123.67
107.75
26.05
24.75
43.26
45.75
1.00 191.98
 To Be Continued: A Superhero Cliffhanger Division II HS AUX GYM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 PENNRIDGE CENTRAL MID SCH #43430 Calc.
Raw
187.76
172.50
50.00
43.25
100.00
112.00
0.00 337.76
 2 FORT COUCH MIDDLE SCHOOL A #18193 Calc.
Raw
200.00
183.75
50.00
43.25
85.71
96.00
0.00 335.71
 3 PENNWOOD MID SCH #2470 Calc.
Raw
184.49
169.50
47.69
41.25
87.50
98.00
0.00 319.68
 4 PENNDALE MID SCH #33156 Calc.
Raw
186.39
171.25
48.27
41.75
83.04
93.00
0.00 317.70
 5 ABINGTON HEIGHTS MID SCH B #31070 Calc.
Raw
179.59
165.00
42.20
36.50
92.86
104.00
0.00 314.65
 6 ST. ELIZABETH PARISH SCH #44157 Calc.
Raw
182.59
167.75
40.75
35.25
88.39
99.00
0.00 311.73
 6 COLONIAL MID SCH #35505 Calc.
Raw
180.14
165.50
48.27
41.75
83.04
93.00
0.00 311.45
 7 DONALD H EICHHORN MID SCH #22751 Calc.
Raw
179.59
165.00
48.55
42.00
82.14
92.00
0.00 310.28
 7 POCONO MT EAST JHS #38093 Calc.
Raw
182.59
167.75
49.42
42.75
77.68
87.00
0.00 309.69
 8 ST. BASIL THE GREAT CYO #39802 Calc.
Raw
175.51
161.25
44.22
38.25
86.61
97.00
0.00 306.34
 8 J. P. LIBERATI INT SCH #41387 Calc.
Raw
186.12
171.00
47.40
41.00
72.32
81.00
0.00 305.84
 9 LOYALSOCK MID SCH A #9745 Calc.
Raw
178.50
164.00
46.24
40.00
75.00
84.00
0.00 299.74
 10 LINTON MID SCH #14062 Calc.
Raw
168.44
154.75
45.66
39.50
83.04
93.00
0.00 297.14
 11 ST. PATRICK’S SCHOOL #34603 Calc.
Raw
157.28
144.50
42.20
36.50
78.57
88.00
0.00 278.05
 12 CENTRAL FULTON SCHS #13433 Calc.
Raw
151.84
139.50
28.32
24.50
58.04
65.00
0.00 238.20
 To Be Continued: A Superhero Cliffhanger Division III HS AUDITORIUM
 Rank  Member  Long
Term
 Style  Spont  Penalty  Total
 1 MARY MOTHER OF REDEEMR CHRCH A #39701 Calc.
Raw
189.04
172.50
50.00
49.00
100.00
89.40
0.00 339.04
 2 MOON AREA HIGH SCHOOL #5069 Calc.
Raw
200.00
182.50
41.84
41.00
95.30
85.20
0.00 337.14
 3 POCONO MOUNTAIN EAST H S #39944 Calc.
Raw
190.68
174.00
46.94
46.00
95.08
85.00
0.00 332.70
 4 OWEN J ROBERTS H S #26200 Calc.
Raw
183.01
167.00
44.39
43.50
98.21
87.80
0.00 325.61
 5 QUAKER VALLEY H S #24882 Calc.
Raw
181.92
166.00
45.41
44.50
95.97
85.80
0.00 323.30
 6 PENN HILLS SR H S #31816 Calc.
Raw
178.90
163.25
39.80
39.00
99.33
88.80
0.00 318.03
 6 DELAWARE VALLEY H S #3887 Calc.
Raw
182.19
166.25
41.58
40.75
94.18
84.20
0.00 317.95
 7 PENNSBURY H S #2474 Calc.
Raw
174.52
159.25
41.07
40.25
96.87
86.60
0.00 312.46
 8 ABINGTON HEIGHTS H S #30358 Calc.
Raw
174.52
159.25
42.09
41.25
95.30
85.20
3.00 308.91
 8 WILLIAMSPORT AREA H S #16688 Calc.
Raw
170.41
155.50
39.03
38.25
98.66
88.20
0.00 308.10
 9 LINE MOUNTAIN MID/H S #5578 Calc.
Raw
169.32
154.50
38.52
37.75
94.85
84.80
0.00 302.69
 10 LANCASTER MENNONITE SCHOOL #44922 Calc.
Raw
163.29
149.00
38.27
37.50
97.32
87.00
0.00 298.88
 11 CENTRAL FULTON SCHS #13433 Calc.
Raw
160.27
146.25
31.12
30.50
96.64
86.40
0.00 288.03